showing posts tagged #Sunrise
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 06:34, noon 13:14, sunset 19:55 PDT (UTC-7), April 8. Day length: 13h 21m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 12:55, sunset 19:20 PDT (UTC-7), April 8. Day length: 12h 49m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:50, sunset 19:13 PDT (UTC-7), April 8. Day length: 12h 47m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 05:39, noon 12:31, sunset 19:24 MSK (UTC+3), April 9. Day length: 13h 45m.
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:37, noon 11:55, sunset 18:13 +03 (UTC+3), April 9. Day length: 12h 36m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:40, noon 13:06, sunset 19:32 +0430 (UTC+0430), April 9. Day length: 12h 52m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:42, noon 13:17, sunset 19:53 EEST (UTC+3), April 9. Day length: 13h 11m.
Good morning, Istanbul! :) #Sunrise 06:34, noon 13:06, sunset 19:38 +03 (UTC+3), April 9. Day length: 13h 4m.
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 06:20, noon 13:22, sunset 20:25 EEST (UTC+3), April 9. Day length: 14h 4m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 06:16, noon 13:29, sunset 20:44 GMT (UTC), April 9. Day length: 14h 28m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 07:09, noon 13:38, sunset 20:08 WEST (UTC+1), April 9. Day length: 12h 59m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:46, noon 14:16, sunset 20:48 CEST (UTC+2), April 9. Day length: 13h 2m.
Good morning, New York! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:53, sunset 19:51 EDT (UTC-4), April 29. Day length: 13h 54m.
Good morning, Montreal! :) #Sunrise 05:45, noon 12:52, sunset 19:59 EDT (UTC-4), April 29. Day length: 14h 14m.
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:26, noon 12:04, sunset 17:41 UTC-3, April 29. Day length: 11h 15m.
Good morning, Detroit! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 13:29, sunset 20:30 EDT (UTC-4), April 29. Day length: 14h.
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:28, noon 12:51, sunset 18:13 UTC-3, April 29. Day length: 10h 46m.
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:19, noon 12:42, sunset 18:04 UTC-3, April 29. Day length: 10h 45m.
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 08:15, noon 13:40, sunset 19:04 UTC-3, April 29. Day length: 10h 49m.
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:05, sunset 17:56 UTC-5, April 29. Day length: 11h 42m.
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:49, noon 12:48, sunset 19:47 CDT (UTC-5), April 29. Day length: 13h 59m.
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:09, noon 13:34, sunset 19:58 CDT (UTC-5), April 29. Day length: 12h 49m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:50, sunset 19:36 PDT (UTC-7), April 29. Day length: 13h 31m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 12:45, sunset 19:29 PDT (UTC-7), April 29. Day length: 13h 26m.
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 13:10, sunset 20:27 PDT (UTC-7), April 29. Day length: 14h 34m.
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:19, noon 12:03, sunset 17:47 UTC+12, April 30. Day length: 11h 28m #Fiji
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 06:59, noon 12:18, sunset 17:37 NZST (UTC+12), April 30. Day length: 10h 38m.
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:12, noon 11:45, sunset 17:18 AEST (UTC+10), April 30. Day length: 11h 5m.
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:50, noon 11:38, sunset 18:27 JST (UTC+9), April 30. Day length: 13h 37m.
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:51, noon 12:13, sunset 17:35 ACST (UTC+0930), April 30. Day length: 10h 44m.
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:19, noon 11:51, sunset 18:24 CST (UTC+8), April 30. Day length: 13h 5m.
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:16, noon 12:12, sunset 19:08 CST (UTC+8), April 30. Day length: 13h 52m.
Good morning, Hong Kong! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 12:21, sunset 18:50 HKT (UTC+8), April 30. Day length: 12h 58m.
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:34, noon 11:53, sunset 18:13 UTC+8, April 30. Day length: 12h 39m.
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:15, sunset 18:34 UTC+7, April 30. Day length: 12h 37m.
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 06:57, noon 13:02, sunset 19:07 UTC+8, April 30. Day length: 12h 10m.
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 11:50, sunset 17:47 WIB (UTC+7), April 30. Day length: 11h 54m.
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:04, noon 13:10, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, April 30. Day length: 12h 14m.
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:08, sunset 18:19 UTC+0530, April 30. Day length: 12h 22m.
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:22, noon 12:20, sunset 19:19 UTC+5, April 30. Day length: 13h 57m.
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:47, noon 12:50, sunset 19:53 UTC+6, April 30. Day length: 14h 5m.
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:11, noon 12:36, sunset 19:01 IST (UTC+0530), April 30. Day length: 12h 50m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:49, noon 12:27, sunset 20:06 MSK (UTC+3), April 30. Day length: 15h 18m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 13:02, sunset 19:50 UTC+0430, April 30. Day length: 13h 36m.
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 12:16, sunset 18:49 UTC+4, April 30. Day length: 13h 6m.
Good morning, Tel Aviv! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:38, sunset 19:21 IDT (UTC+3), April 30. Day length: 13h 25m.
Good morning, Stockholm! :) #Sunrise 04:51, noon 12:45, sunset 20:40 CEST (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 15h 49m.
Good morning, Kiev! :) #Sunrise 05:35, noon 12:55, sunset 20:17 EEST (UTC+3), April 30. Day length: 14h 42m.
Good morning, Warszawa! :) #Sunrise 05:07, noon 12:33, sunset 20:00 CEST (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 14h 53m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:07, noon 13:13, sunset 20:19 EEST (UTC+3), April 30. Day length: 14h 11m.
Good morning, Erdoğanistan (not Constantinople)! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 13:01, sunset 20:00 UTC+3, April 30. Day length: 13h 57m.
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:13, noon 12:03, sunset 17:52 CAT (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 11h 39m.
Good morning, Amsterdam! :) #Sunrise 06:11, noon 13:38, sunset 21:05 CEST (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 14h 54m.
Good morning, Zürich! :) #Sunrise 06:11, noon 13:23, sunset 20:36 CEST (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 14h 25m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 05:02, noon 13:24, sunset 21:49 GMT (UTC), April 30. Day length: 16h 47m.
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 13:22, sunset 20:53 IST (UTC+1), April 30. Day length: 15h 1m.
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:34, noon 12:58, sunset 20:23 BST (UTC+1), April 30. Day length: 14h 49m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:40, noon 13:34, sunset 20:28 WEST (UTC+1), April 30. Day length: 13h 48m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:15, noon 14:12, sunset 21:09 CEST (UTC+2), April 30. Day length: 13h 54m.
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 05:01, noon 13:24, sunset 21:49 UTC-2, April 30. Day length: 16h 49m.
Good morning, Montreal! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 12:51, sunset 20:00 EDT (UTC-4), April 30. Day length: 14h 17m.
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:04, sunset 17:41 UTC-3, April 30. Day length: 11h 14m.
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:28, noon 12:51, sunset 18:12 UTC-3, April 30. Day length: 10h 44m.
Good morning, Detroit! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 13:29, sunset 20:31 EDT (UTC-4), April 30. Day length: 14h 3m.
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:20, noon 12:42, sunset 18:03 UTC-3, April 30. Day length: 10h 43m.
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 08:16, noon 13:39, sunset 19:03 UTC-3, April 30. Day length: 10h 47m.
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:15, noon 12:05, sunset 17:56 UTC-5, April 30. Day length: 11h 41m.
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:48, noon 12:48, sunset 19:49 CDT (UTC-5), April 30. Day length: 14h 1m.
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:09, noon 13:34, sunset 19:59 CDT (UTC-5), April 30. Day length: 12h 50m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 12:50, sunset 19:37 PDT (UTC-7), April 30. Day length: 13h 32m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 12:45, sunset 19:29 PDT (UTC-7), April 30. Day length: 13h 28m.
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 13:10, sunset 20:28 PDT (UTC-7), April 30. Day length: 14h 37m.
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:19, noon 12:03, sunset 17:46 UTC+12, May 1. Day length: 11h 27m #Fiji
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:00, noon 12:18, sunset 17:36 NZST (UTC+12), May 1. Day length: 10h 36m.
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:49, noon 11:38, sunset 18:28 JST (UTC+9), May 1. Day length: 13h 39m.
Good morning, 서울시! :) #Sunrise 05:37, noon 12:29, sunset 19:22 KST (UTC+9), May 1. Day length: 13h 45m.
Good morning, Sydney! :) #Sunrise 06:29, noon 11:52, sunset 17:15 AEST (UTC+10), May 1. Day length: 10h 46m.
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:13, noon 11:45, sunset 17:17 AEST (UTC+10), May 1. Day length: 11h 4m.
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:51, noon 12:13, sunset 17:33 ACST (UTC+0930), May 1. Day length: 10h 42m.
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:18, noon 11:51, sunset 18:24 CST (UTC+8), May 1. Day length: 13h 6m.
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:15, noon 12:11, sunset 19:09 CST (UTC+8), May 1. Day length: 13h 54m.
Good morning, Hong Kong! :) #Sunrise 05:51, noon 12:21, sunset 18:50 HKT (UTC+8), May 1. Day length: 12h 59m.
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 11:53, sunset 18:13 UTC+8, May 1. Day length: 12h 40m.
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 06:57, noon 13:02, sunset 19:07 UTC+8, May 1. Day length: 12h 10m.
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:15, sunset 18:34 UTC+7, May 1. Day length: 12h 38m.
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 11:50, sunset 17:47 WIB (UTC+7), May 1. Day length: 11h 54m.
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 13:10, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, May 1. Day length: 12h 14m.
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:08, sunset 18:19 UTC+0530, May 1. Day length: 12h 22m.
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:21, noon 12:20, sunset 19:20 UTC+5, May 1. Day length: 14h.
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:46, noon 12:49, sunset 19:54 UTC+6, May 1. Day length: 14h 8m.
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:11, noon 12:36, sunset 19:01 IST (UTC+0530), May 1. Day length: 12h 51m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:13, noon 13:01, sunset 19:51 UTC+0430, May 1. Day length: 13h 38m.
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 12:16, sunset 18:49 UTC+4, May 1. Day length: 13h 7m.
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:18, noon 11:50, sunset 18:23 UTC+3, May 1. Day length: 13h 5m.
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 13:17, sunset 21:20 EEST (UTC+3), May 1. Day length: 16h 3m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:46, noon 12:27, sunset 20:08 MSK (UTC+3), May 1. Day length: 15h 22m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:06, noon 13:13, sunset 20:20 EEST (UTC+3), May 1. Day length: 14h 14m.
Good morning, Warszawa! :) #Sunrise 05:05, noon 12:33, sunset 20:02 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 57m.
Good morning, Erdoğanistan (not Constantinople)! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 13:01, sunset 20:01 UTC+3, May 1. Day length: 13h 59m.
Good morning, Prague! :) #Sunrise 05:38, noon 12:59, sunset 20:22 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 44m.
Good morning, Wien! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 12:52, sunset 20:08 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 33m.
Good morning, Berlin! :) #Sunrise 05:35, noon 13:03, sunset 20:33 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 59m.
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:32, noon 12:58, sunset 20:24 BST (UTC+1), May 1. Day length: 14h 52m.
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 13:48, sunset 21:07 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 37m.
Good morning, Bruxelles! :) #Sunrise 06:16, noon 13:40, sunset 21:04 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 14h 48m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:14, noon 14:12, sunset 21:10 CEST (UTC+2), May 1. Day length: 13h 57m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:59, noon 13:24, sunset 21:52 GMT (UTC), May 1. Day length: 16h 54m.
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:50, noon 13:22, sunset 20:55 IST (UTC+1), May 1. Day length: 15h 5m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:39, noon 13:34, sunset 20:29 WEST (UTC+1), May 1. Day length: 13h 50m.
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:57, noon 13:24, sunset 21:53 UTC-2, May 1. Day length: 16h 55m.
Good morning, New York! :) #Sunrise 05:54, noon 12:53, sunset 19:53 EDT (UTC-4), May 1. Day length: 13h 59m.
Good morning, Montreal! :) #Sunrise 05:42, noon 12:51, sunset 20:02 EDT (UTC-4), May 1. Day length: 14h 20m.
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:04, sunset 17:40 UTC-3, May 1. Day length: 11h 13m.
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:29, noon 12:51, sunset 18:11 UTC-3, May 1. Day length: 10h 42m.
Good morning, Detroit! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 13:29, sunset 20:32 EDT (UTC-4), May 1. Day length: 14h 5m.
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:21, noon 12:42, sunset 18:02 UTC-3, May 1. Day length: 10h 41m.
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 08:16, noon 13:39, sunset 19:02 UTC-3, May 1. Day length: 10h 45m.
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:15, noon 12:05, sunset 17:55 UTC-5, May 1. Day length: 11h 41m.
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:46, noon 12:48, sunset 19:50 CDT (UTC-5), May 1. Day length: 14h 3m.
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:08, noon 13:34, sunset 19:59 CDT (UTC-5), May 1. Day length: 12h 51m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 12:50, sunset 19:37 PDT (UTC-7), May 1. Day length: 13h 34m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 12:45, sunset 19:30 PDT (UTC-7), May 1. Day length: 13h 29m.
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:50, noon 13:09, sunset 20:30 PDT (UTC-7), May 1. Day length: 14h 40m.
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:20, noon 12:03, sunset 17:46 UTC+12, May 2. Day length: 11h 26m #Fiji
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:01, noon 12:18, sunset 17:35 NZST (UTC+12), May 2. Day length: 10h 34m.
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:48, noon 11:38, sunset 18:29 JST (UTC+9), May 2. Day length: 13h 40m.
Good morning, 서울시! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 12:29, sunset 19:23 KST (UTC+9), May 2. Day length: 13h 47m.
Good morning, Sydney! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 11:52, sunset 17:14 AEST (UTC+10), May 2. Day length: 10h 44m.
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 11:45, sunset 17:16 AEST (UTC+10), May 2. Day length: 11h 2m.
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 11:53, sunset 18:13 UTC+8, May 2. Day length: 12h 40m.
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:52, noon 12:13, sunset 17:32 ACST (UTC+0930), May 2. Day length: 10h 40m.
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 11:51, sunset 18:25 CST (UTC+8), May 2. Day length: 13h 7m.
Good morning, Hong Kong! :) #Sunrise 05:51, noon 12:21, sunset 18:51 HKT (UTC+8), May 2. Day length: 13h.
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 13:10, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, May 2. Day length: 12h 14m.
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 06:57, noon 13:02, sunset 19:07 UTC+8, May 2. Day length: 12h 10m.
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:15, sunset 18:34 UTC+7, May 2. Day length: 12h 38m.
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:45, noon 12:49, sunset 19:55 UTC+6, May 2. Day length: 14h 10m.
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:08, sunset 18:19 UTC+0530, May 2. Day length: 12h 23m.
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:19, noon 12:20, sunset 19:21 UTC+5, May 2. Day length: 14h 2m.
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:10, noon 12:36, sunset 19:01 IST (UTC+0530), May 2. Day length: 12h 51m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:44, noon 12:26, sunset 20:10 MSK (UTC+3), May 2. Day length: 15h 26m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:12, noon 13:01, sunset 19:52 UTC+0430, May 2. Day length: 13h 40m.
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:42, noon 12:16, sunset 18:50 UTC+4, May 2. Day length: 13h 8m.
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 11:50, sunset 18:23 UTC+3, May 2. Day length: 13h 6m.
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 05:14, noon 13:17, sunset 21:22 EEST (UTC+3), May 2. Day length: 16h 8m.
Good morning, Oslo! :) #Sunrise 05:12, noon 13:14, sunset 21:18 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 16h 6m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 13:13, sunset 20:21 EEST (UTC+3), May 2. Day length: 14h 17m.
Good morning, Warszawa! :) #Sunrise 05:03, noon 12:33, sunset 20:04 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 15h.
Good morning, Prague! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 12:59, sunset 20:23 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 14h 47m.
Good morning, Wien! :) #Sunrise 05:34, noon 12:51, sunset 20:10 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 14h 36m.
Good morning, Berlin! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 13:03, sunset 20:35 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 15h 3m.
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:30, noon 12:57, sunset 20:26 BST (UTC+1), May 2. Day length: 14h 56m.
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 13:48, sunset 21:08 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 14h 40m.
Good morning, Bruxelles! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 13:40, sunset 21:06 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 14h 52m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:13, noon 14:12, sunset 21:11 CEST (UTC+2), May 2. Day length: 13h 59m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:55, noon 13:24, sunset 21:56 GMT (UTC), May 2. Day length: 17h.
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:48, noon 13:22, sunset 20:57 IST (UTC+1), May 2. Day length: 15h 9m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:38, noon 13:33, sunset 20:30 WEST (UTC+1), May 2. Day length: 13h 53m.
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:54, noon 13:24, sunset 21:56 UTC-2, May 2. Day length: 17h 2m.
Good morning, Montreal! :) #Sunrise 05:40, noon 12:51, sunset 20:03 EDT (UTC-4), May 2. Day length: 14h 23m.
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:03, sunset 17:39 UTC-3, May 2. Day length: 11h 12m.
Good morning, Detroit! :) #Sunrise 06:26, noon 13:29, sunset 20:33 EDT (UTC-4), May 2. Day length: 14h 8m.
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:22, noon 12:42, sunset 18:01 UTC-3, May 2. Day length: 10h 39m.
Good morning, Caracas! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 12:25, sunset 18:40 UTC-4, May 2. Day length: 12h 31m.
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:45, noon 12:47, sunset 19:51 CDT (UTC-5), May 2. Day length: 14h 6m.
Good morning, Bogotá! :) #Sunrise 05:45, noon 11:53, sunset 18:01 UTC-5, May 2. Day length: 12h 16m.
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:30, noon 12:50, sunset 18:10 UTC-3, May 2. Day length: 10h 40m.
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:08, noon 13:33, sunset 19:59 CDT (UTC-5), May 2. Day length: 12h 52m.
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 08:17, noon 13:39, sunset 19:01 UTC-3, May 2. Day length: 10h 44m.
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:15, noon 12:05, sunset 17:55 UTC-5, May 2. Day length: 11h 40m.
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:48, noon 13:09, sunset 20:31 PDT (UTC-7), May 2. Day length: 14h 43m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 12:50, sunset 19:38 PDT (UTC-7), May 2. Day length: 13h 36m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:00, noon 12:45, sunset 19:31 PDT (UTC-7), May 2. Day length: 13h 31m.
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:20, noon 12:03, sunset 17:45 UTC+12, May 3. Day length: 11h 25m #Fiji
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:02, noon 12:18, sunset 17:34 NZST (UTC+12), May 3. Day length: 10h 32m.
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:47, noon 11:38, sunset 18:30 JST (UTC+9), May 3. Day length: 13h 42m.
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:12, noon 12:11, sunset 19:11 CST (UTC+8), May 3. Day length: 13h 59m.
Good morning, Shanghai! :) #Sunrise 05:08, noon 11:51, sunset 18:35 CST (UTC+8), May 3. Day length: 13h 27m.
Good morning, Melbourne! :) #Sunrise 07:02, noon 12:17, sunset 17:31 AEST (UTC+10), May 3. Day length: 10h 29m.
Good morning, Hong Kong! :) #Sunrise 05:50, noon 12:20, sunset 18:51 HKT (UTC+8), May 3. Day length: 13h 1m.
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 11:53, sunset 18:14 UTC+8, May 3. Day length: 12h 41m.
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:53, noon 12:12, sunset 17:31 ACST (UTC+0930), May 3. Day length: 10h 38m.
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:15, sunset 18:35 UTC+7, May 3. Day length: 12h 39m.
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 06:56, noon 13:02, sunset 19:07 UTC+8, May 3. Day length: 12h 10m.
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 11:50, sunset 17:46 WIB (UTC+7), May 3. Day length: 11h 53m.
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 13:10, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, May 3. Day length: 12h 14m.
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 12:49, sunset 19:56 UTC+6, May 3. Day length: 14h 13m.
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 12:35, sunset 19:02 IST (UTC+0530), May 3. Day length: 12h 52m.
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:07, sunset 18:19 UTC+0530, May 3. Day length: 12h 23m.
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:18, noon 12:20, sunset 19:23 UTC+5, May 3. Day length: 14h 4m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:42, noon 12:26, sunset 20:12 MSK (UTC+3), May 3. Day length: 15h 30m.
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:41, noon 12:16, sunset 18:50 UTC+4, May 3. Day length: 13h 9m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:10, noon 13:01, sunset 19:52 UTC+0430, May 3. Day length: 13h 42m.
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:16, noon 11:50, sunset 18:24 UTC+3, May 3. Day length: 13h 7m.
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 05:11, noon 13:17, sunset 21:25 EEST (UTC+3), May 3. Day length: 16h 13m.
Good morning, Oslo! :) #Sunrise 05:09, noon 13:14, sunset 21:20 CEST (UTC+2), May 3. Day length: 16h 11m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 13:12, sunset 20:23 EEST (UTC+3), May 3. Day length: 14h 19m.
Good morning, Warszawa! :) #Sunrise 05:01, noon 12:33, sunset 20:05 CEST (UTC+2), May 3. Day length: 15h 4m.
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:28, noon 12:57, sunset 20:28 BST (UTC+1), May 3. Day length: 14h 59m.
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:26, noon 13:47, sunset 21:09 CEST (UTC+2), May 3. Day length: 14h 43m.
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:02, sunset 17:51 CAT (UTC+2), May 3. Day length: 11h 37m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 14:12, sunset 21:13 CEST (UTC+2), May 3. Day length: 14h 1m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:52, noon 13:24, sunset 21:59 GMT (UTC), May 3. Day length: 17h 7m.
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:46, noon 13:22, sunset 20:59 IST (UTC+1), May 3. Day length: 15h 12m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:36, noon 13:33, sunset 20:31 WEST (UTC+1), May 3. Day length: 13h 55m.
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:50, noon 13:24, sunset 21:59 UTC-2, May 3. Day length: 17h 9m.
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 12:03, sunset 17:39 UTC-3, May 3. Day length: 11h 11m.
Good morning, Caracas! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 12:24, sunset 18:40 UTC-4, May 3. Day length: 12h 31m.
Good morning, Toronto! :) #Sunrise 06:07, noon 13:14, sunset 20:23 EDT (UTC-4), May 3. Day length: 14h 16m.
Good morning, New York! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 12:53, sunset 19:55 EDT (UTC-4), May 3. Day length: 14h 3m.
Good morning, Bogotá! :) #Sunrise 05:45, noon 11:53, sunset 18:01 UTC-5, May 3. Day length: 12h 16m.
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:44, noon 12:47, sunset 19:52 CDT (UTC-5), May 3. Day length: 14h 8m.
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:31, noon 12:50, sunset 18:09 UTC-3, May 3. Day length: 10h 39m.
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 08:18, noon 13:39, sunset 19:00 UTC-3, May 3. Day length: 10h 42m.
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:15, noon 12:05, sunset 17:55 UTC-5, May 3. Day length: 11h 40m.
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:47, noon 13:09, sunset 20:33 PDT (UTC-7), May 3. Day length: 14h 46m.
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:07, noon 13:33, sunset 20:00 CDT (UTC-5), May 3. Day length: 12h 53m.
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 12:50, sunset 19:39 PDT (UTC-7), May 3. Day length: 13h 38m.
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:59, noon 12:45, sunset 19:31 PDT (UTC-7), May 3. Day length: 13h 33m.
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:20, noon 12:03, sunset 17:45 UTC+12, May 4. Day length: 11h 25m #Fiji
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:02, noon 12:18, sunset 17:33 NZST (UTC+12), May 4. Day length: 10h 30m.
Good morning, 서울시! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 12:29, sunset 19:25 KST (UTC+9), May 4. Day length: 13h 51m.
Good morning, Sydney! :) #Sunrise 06:32, noon 11:52, sunset 17:12 AEST (UTC+10), May 4. Day length: 10h 40m.
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:15, noon 11:45, sunset 17:14 AEST (UTC+10), May 4. Day length: 11h.
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:54, noon 12:12, sunset 17:30 ACST (UTC+0930), May 4. Day length: 10h 37m.
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:16, noon 11:51, sunset 18:26 CST (UTC+8), May 4. Day length: 13h 10m.
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:11, noon 12:11, sunset 19:12 CST (UTC+8), May 4. Day length: 14h 1m.
Good morning, Hong Kong! :) #Sunrise 05:49, noon 12:20, sunset 18:52 HKT (UTC+8), May 4. Day length: 13h 2m.
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:32, noon 11:53, sunset 18:14 UTC+8, May 4. Day length: 12h 42m.
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 13:10, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, May 4. Day length: 12h 15m.
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 06:56, noon 13:02, sunset 19:07 UTC+8, May 4. Day length: 12h 10m.
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 05:55, noon 12:15, sunset 18:35 UTC+7, May 4. Day length: 12h 40m.
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:42, noon 12:49, sunset 19:57 UTC+6, May 4. Day length: 14h 15m.
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:07, sunset 18:19 UTC+0530, May 4. Day length: 12h 23m.
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 12:20, sunset 19:24 UTC+5, May 4. Day length: 14h 7m.
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 12:35, sunset 19:02 IST (UTC+0530), May 4. Day length: 12h 53m.
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:40, noon 12:26, sunset 20:14 MSK (UTC+3), May 4. Day length: 15h 35m.
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:40, noon 12:16, sunset 18:51 UTC+4, May 4. Day length: 13h 11m.
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 13:01, sunset 19:53 UTC+0430, May 4. Day length: 13h 44m.
Good morning, Kiev! :) #Sunrise 05:27, noon 12:55, sunset 20:23 EEST (UTC+3), May 4. Day length: 14h 56m.
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:16, noon 11:50, sunset 18:24 UTC+3, May 4. Day length: 13h 9m.
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 05:09, noon 13:17, sunset 21:27 EEST (UTC+3), May 4. Day length: 16h 19m.
Good morning, Oslo! :) #Sunrise 05:07, noon 13:14, sunset 21:23 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 16h 16m.
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 13:12, sunset 20:24 EEST (UTC+3), May 4. Day length: 14h 22m.
Good morning, Warszawa! :) #Sunrise 04:59, noon 12:33, sunset 20:07 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 15h 8m.
Good morning, Prague! :) #Sunrise 05:33, noon 12:59, sunset 20:26 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 14h 53m.
Good morning, Wien! :) #Sunrise 05:31, noon 12:51, sunset 20:13 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 14h 42m.
Good morning, Berlin! :) #Sunrise 05:29, noon 13:03, sunset 20:39 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 15h 10m.
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:26, noon 12:57, sunset 20:29 BST (UTC+1), May 4. Day length: 15h 3m.
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:25, noon 13:47, sunset 21:11 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 14h 46m.
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:02, sunset 17:50 CAT (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 11h 36m.
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:10, noon 14:12, sunset 21:14 CEST (UTC+2), May 4. Day length: 14h 3m.
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:48, noon 13:24, sunset 22:02 GMT (UTC), May 4. Day length: 17h 14m.
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:44, noon 13:22, sunset 21:00 IST (UTC+1), May 4. Day length: 15h 16m.
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:35, noon 13:33, sunset 20:32 WEST (UTC+1), May 4. Day length: 13h 57m.
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:47, noon 13:24, sunset 22:02 UTC-2, May 4. Day length: 17h 15m.