@caudasol | show @replies
[6812 updates]
# run this to follow @caudasol in the app
twtxt follow caudasol https://enotty.dk/caudasol.txt
[4 hours ago]
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:32, noon 12:11, sunset 17:50 UTC-3, August 15. Day length: 11h 18m.
[7 hours ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 05:19, noon 13:31, sunset 21:41 UTC-2, August 15. Day length: 16h 23m.
[8 hours ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:50, noon 13:41, sunset 20:31 WEST (UTC+1), August 15. Day length: 13h 40m.
[16 hours ago]
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:27, noon 11:58, sunset 18:29 CST (UTC+8), August 15. Day length: 13h 1m.
[16 hours ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 06:56, noon 12:20, sunset 17:45 ACST (UTC+0930), August 15. Day length: 10h 49m.
[16 hours ago]
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:26, noon 12:19, sunset 19:11 CST (UTC+8), August 15. Day length: 13h 45m.
[1 day ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:57, sunset 19:40 PDT (UTC-7), August 14. Day length: 13h 26m.
[1 day ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:11, noon 12:53, sunset 19:33 PDT (UTC-7), August 14. Day length: 13h 22m.
[1 day ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 13:17, sunset 20:30 PDT (UTC-7), August 14. Day length: 14h 26m.
[2 days ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 05:12, noon 13:32, sunset 21:48 UTC-2, August 13. Day length: 16h 36m.
[2 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:49, noon 13:41, sunset 20:33 WEST (UTC+1), August 13. Day length: 13h 45m.
[2 days ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:24, noon 14:20, sunset 21:14 CEST (UTC+2), August 13. Day length: 13h 50m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:13, noon 12:58, sunset 19:43 PDT (UTC-7), August 12. Day length: 13h 30m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:10, noon 12:53, sunset 19:35 PDT (UTC-7), August 12. Day length: 13h 25m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 06:00, noon 13:17, sunset 20:33 PDT (UTC-7), August 12. Day length: 14h 33m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:48, noon 13:41, sunset 20:35 WEST (UTC+1), August 12. Day length: 13h 47m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:23, noon 14:20, sunset 21:16 CEST (UTC+2), August 12. Day length: 13h 53m.
[3 days ago]
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 05:10, noon 13:32, sunset 21:52 GMT (UTC), August 12. Day length: 16h 42m.
[4 days ago]
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 07:24, noon 12:47, sunset 18:11 UTC-4, August 11. Day length: 10h 47m.
[4 days ago]
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:23, noon 12:13, sunset 18:04 UTC-5, August 11. Day length: 11h 41m.
[4 days ago]
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:55, noon 12:56, sunset 19:56 CDT (UTC-5), August 11. Day length: 14h 1m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:18, noon 12:44, sunset 19:09 IST (UTC+0530), August 11. Day length: 12h 50m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:16, sunset 18:27 UTC+0530, August 11. Day length: 12h 22m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:28, noon 12:28, sunset 19:28 UTC+5, August 11. Day length: 13h 59m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:22, noon 12:11, sunset 18:00 CAT (UTC+2), August 10. Day length: 11h 38m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Bruxelles! :) #Sunrise 06:22, noon 13:48, sunset 21:12 CEST (UTC+2), August 10. Day length: 14h 50m.
[5 days ago]
Good morning, Luxembourg! :) #Sunrise 06:19, noon 13:41, sunset 21:02 CEST (UTC+2), August 10. Day length: 14h 43m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:18, noon 12:44, sunset 19:09 IST (UTC+0530), August 10. Day length: 12h 51m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:16, sunset 18:27 UTC+0530, August 10. Day length: 12h 23m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:27, noon 12:28, sunset 19:29 UTC+5, August 10. Day length: 14h 1m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 13:19, sunset 19:26 UTC+8, August 10. Day length: 12h 14m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 07:05, noon 13:10, sunset 19:15 UTC+8, August 10. Day length: 12h 10m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Bangkok! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 12:23, sunset 18:43 UTC+7, August 10. Day length: 12h 38m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, 서울시! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 12:37, sunset 19:31 KST (UTC+9), August 10. Day length: 13h 47m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Sydney! :) #Sunrise 06:39, noon 12:01, sunset 17:22 AEST (UTC+10), August 10. Day length: 10h 43m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:22, noon 11:53, sunset 17:24 AEST (UTC+10), August 10. Day length: 11h 2m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:10, noon 12:58, sunset 19:46 PDT (UTC-7), August 9. Day length: 13h 36m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:08, noon 12:53, sunset 19:38 PDT (UTC-7), August 9. Day length: 13h 30m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 13:18, sunset 20:38 PDT (UTC-7), August 9. Day length: 14h 42m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Erdoğanistan (not Constantinople)! :) #Sunrise 06:08, noon 13:10, sunset 20:11 UTC+3, August 9. Day length: 14h 3m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Tel Aviv! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 12:46, sunset 19:31 IDT (UTC+3), August 9. Day length: 13h 30m.
[6 days ago]
Good morning, Stockholm! :) #Sunrise 04:51, noon 12:53, sunset 20:53 CEST (UTC+2), August 9. Day length: 16h 2m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:18, noon 12:44, sunset 19:10 IST (UTC+0530), August 9. Day length: 12h 52m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:16, sunset 18:28 UTC+0530, August 9. Day length: 12h 23m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:26, noon 12:29, sunset 19:30 UTC+5, August 9. Day length: 14h 4m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:57, noon 13:32, sunset 22:06 UTC-2, August 8. Day length: 17h 9m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:44, noon 13:42, sunset 20:39 WEST (UTC+1), August 8. Day length: 13h 55m.
[7 days ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:19, noon 14:20, sunset 21:21 CEST (UTC+2), August 8. Day length: 14h 2m.
[8 days ago]
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 12:27, sunset 17:42 NZST (UTC+12), August 8. Day length: 10h 30m.
[8 days ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:29, noon 12:11, sunset 17:54 UTC+12, August 8. Day length: 11h 24m #Fiji
[8 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:09, noon 12:59, sunset 19:48 PDT (UTC-7), August 7. Day length: 13h 39m.
[8 days ago]
Good morning, São Paulo! :) #Sunrise 06:38, noon 12:12, sunset 17:47 UTC-3, August 7. Day length: 11h 9m.
[8 days ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:53, noon 13:32, sunset 22:09 UTC-2, August 7. Day length: 17h 16m.
[8 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:43, noon 13:42, sunset 20:41 WEST (UTC+1), August 7. Day length: 13h 57m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, #HongKongProtests! :) #Sunrise 05:58, noon 12:29, sunset 19:01 HKT (UTC+8), August 7. Day length: 13h 3m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:41, noon 12:02, sunset 18:23 PST (UTC+8), August 7. Day length: 12h 42m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 07:04, noon 12:21, sunset 17:39 ACST (UTC+0930), August 7. Day length: 10h 35m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:13, noon 12:27, sunset 17:41 NZST (UTC+12), August 7. Day length: 10h 28m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 12:12, sunset 17:53 UTC+12, August 7. Day length: 11h 23m #Fiji
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:08, noon 12:59, sunset 19:49 PDT (UTC-7), August 6. Day length: 13h 41m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:06, noon 12:54, sunset 19:41 PDT (UTC-7), August 6. Day length: 13h 35m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 13:18, sunset 20:44 PDT (UTC-7), August 6. Day length: 14h 52m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:15, noon 13:42, sunset 20:09 CDT (UTC-5), August 6. Day length: 12h 54m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 07:29, noon 12:48, sunset 18:08 UTC-4, August 6. Day length: 10h 39m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:25, noon 12:14, sunset 18:03 UTC-5, August 6. Day length: 11h 39m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:50, noon 13:33, sunset 22:13 UTC-2, August 6. Day length: 17h 22m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:42, noon 13:42, sunset 20:42 WEST (UTC+1), August 6. Day length: 13h 59m.
[9 days ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:17, noon 14:21, sunset 21:23 CEST (UTC+2), August 6. Day length: 14h 6m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:23, noon 12:00, sunset 18:36 CST (UTC+8), August 6. Day length: 13h 12m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Beijing! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 12:20, sunset 19:23 CST (UTC+8), August 6. Day length: 14h 5m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Melbourne! :) #Sunrise 07:15, noon 12:26, sunset 17:37 AEST (UTC+10), August 6. Day length: 10h 22m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:53, noon 11:47, sunset 18:41 JST (UTC+9), August 6. Day length: 13h 48m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:14, noon 12:27, sunset 17:40 NZST (UTC+12), August 6. Day length: 10h 26m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:30, noon 12:12, sunset 17:53 UTC+12, August 6. Day length: 11h 23m #Fiji
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:07, noon 12:59, sunset 19:50 PDT (UTC-7), August 5. Day length: 13h 42m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:54, sunset 19:42 PDT (UTC-7), August 5. Day length: 13h 37m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:51, noon 13:18, sunset 20:45 PDT (UTC-7), August 5. Day length: 14h 55m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:47, noon 13:33, sunset 22:16 UTC-2, August 5. Day length: 17h 29m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:42, noon 13:42, sunset 20:43 WEST (UTC+1), August 5. Day length: 14h 1m.
[10 days ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:16, noon 14:21, sunset 21:25 CEST (UTC+2), August 5. Day length: 14h 8m.
[11 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:49, noon 13:18, sunset 20:47 PDT (UTC-7), August 4. Day length: 14h 58m.
[11 days ago]
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:14, noon 13:43, sunset 20:10 CDT (UTC-5), August 4. Day length: 12h 56m.
[11 days ago]
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 07:31, noon 12:48, sunset 18:06 UTC-4, August 4. Day length: 10h 35m.
[12 days ago]
🌕 Full #moon
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:06, noon 12:59, sunset 19:52 PDT (UTC-7), August 3. Day length: 13h 46m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 12:54, sunset 19:44 PDT (UTC-7), August 3. Day length: 13h 40m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Chicago! :) #Sunrise 05:47, noon 12:57, sunset 20:06 CDT (UTC-5), August 3. Day length: 14h 19m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:45, noon 13:00, sunset 18:15 UTC-3, August 3. Day length: 10h 30m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:36, noon 12:51, sunset 18:06 UTC-3, August 3. Day length: 10h 29m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Detroit! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 13:38, sunset 20:49 EDT (UTC-4), August 3. Day length: 14h 22m.
[12 days ago]
Good morning, Caracas! :) #Sunrise 06:17, noon 12:34, sunset 18:50 UTC-4, August 3. Day length: 12h 33m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:47, noon 12:25, sunset 19:03 UTC+4, August 3. Day length: 13h 16m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 13:10, sunset 20:06 UTC+0430, August 3. Day length: 13h 52m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Moscow! :) #Sunrise 04:39, noon 12:36, sunset 20:31 MSK (UTC+3), August 3. Day length: 15h 53m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 12:59, sunset 19:53 PDT (UTC-7), August 2. Day length: 13h 47m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 12:54, sunset 19:45 PDT (UTC-7), August 2. Day length: 13h 42m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:46, noon 13:19, sunset 20:50 PDT (UTC-7), August 2. Day length: 15h 4m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:43, noon 13:31, sunset 21:18 IST (UTC+1), August 2. Day length: 15h 35m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:38, noon 13:34, sunset 22:26 GMT (UTC), August 2. Day length: 17h 48m.
[13 days ago]
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:26, noon 13:07, sunset 20:47 BST (UTC+1), August 2. Day length: 15h 21m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:34, noon 13:33, sunset 22:30 UTC-2, August 1. Day length: 17h 55m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:38, noon 13:43, sunset 20:47 WEST (UTC+1), August 1. Day length: 14h 9m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 14:21, sunset 21:29 CEST (UTC+2), August 1. Day length: 14h 17m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:31, noon 13:33, sunset 22:33 UTC-2, July 31. Day length: 18h 2m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:37, noon 13:43, sunset 20:48 WEST (UTC+1), July 31. Day length: 14h 11m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 14:21, sunset 21:30 CEST (UTC+2), July 31. Day length: 14h 19m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tórshavn! :) #Sunrise 04:51, noon 13:34, sunset 22:14 WEST (UTC+1), July 31. Day length: 17h 23m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Prague! :) #Sunrise 05:30, noon 13:09, sunset 20:46 CEST (UTC+2), July 31. Day length: 15h 16m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Wien! :) #Sunrise 05:29, noon 13:01, sunset 20:32 CEST (UTC+2), July 31. Day length: 15h 3m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:33, noon 12:12, sunset 17:51 UTC+12, July 31. Day length: 11h 18m #Fiji
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:03, noon 12:59, sunset 19:55 PDT (UTC-7), July 30. Day length: 13h 52m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 12:54, sunset 19:47 PDT (UTC-7), July 30. Day length: 13h 46m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:28, noon 13:33, sunset 22:36 UTC-2, July 30. Day length: 18h 9m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:36, noon 13:43, sunset 20:49 WEST (UTC+1), July 30. Day length: 14h 13m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 14:21, sunset 21:31 CEST (UTC+2), July 30. Day length: 14h 21m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 12:59, sunset 19:56 PDT (UTC-7), July 29. Day length: 13h 54m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 12:55, sunset 19:48 PDT (UTC-7), July 29. Day length: 13h 48m.
[2 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:41, noon 13:19, sunset 20:56 PDT (UTC-7), July 29. Day length: 15h 15m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 13:20, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 29. Day length: 12h 16m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 07:06, noon 13:11, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, July 29. Day length: 12h 11m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 11:59, sunset 17:54 WIB (UTC+7), July 29. Day length: 11h 51m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 12:59, sunset 19:57 PDT (UTC-7), July 28. Day length: 13h 55m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 06:00, noon 12:55, sunset 19:49 PDT (UTC-7), July 28. Day length: 13h 49m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:40, noon 13:19, sunset 20:57 PDT (UTC-7), July 28. Day length: 15h 18m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:45, sunset 19:16 IST (UTC+0530), July 28. Day length: 13h 2m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 12:17, sunset 18:30 UTC+0530, July 28. Day length: 12h 27m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:15, noon 12:30, sunset 19:44 UTC+5, July 28. Day length: 14h 29m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 07:13, noon 12:22, sunset 17:32 ACST (UTC+0930), July 28. Day length: 10h 19m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:38, noon 12:03, sunset 18:27 PST (UTC+8), July 28. Day length: 12h 49m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Melbourne! :) #Sunrise 07:24, noon 12:27, sunset 17:30 AEST (UTC+10), July 28. Day length: 10h 6m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:34, noon 12:12, sunset 17:50 UTC+12, July 28. Day length: 11h 16m #Fiji
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:01, noon 13:00, sunset 19:58 PDT (UTC-7), July 27. Day length: 13h 57m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:59, noon 12:55, sunset 19:50 PDT (UTC-7), July 27. Day length: 13h 50m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:38, noon 13:19, sunset 20:59 PDT (UTC-7), July 27. Day length: 15h 20m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 07:37, noon 12:49, sunset 18:01 UTC-4, July 27. Day length: 10h 24m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lima! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 12:15, sunset 18:02 UTC-5, July 27. Day length: 11h 34m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Bogotá! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:03, sunset 18:12 UTC-5, July 27. Day length: 12h 19m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Stockholm! :) #Sunrise 04:22, noon 12:54, sunset 21:25 CEST (UTC+2), July 27. Day length: 17h 3m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kiev! :) #Sunrise 05:19, noon 13:04, sunset 20:49 EEST (UTC+3), July 27. Day length: 15h 31m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Riyadh! :) #Sunrise 05:19, noon 12:00, sunset 18:40 UTC+3, July 27. Day length: 13h 21m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Mumbai! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 12:45, sunset 19:16 IST (UTC+0530), July 27. Day length: 13h 3m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Colombo! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 12:17, sunset 18:31 UTC+0530, July 27. Day length: 12h 27m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:14, noon 12:30, sunset 19:45 UTC+5, July 27. Day length: 14h 31m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 13:20, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 27. Day length: 12h 16m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 07:06, noon 13:11, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, July 27. Day length: 12h 11m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 11:59, sunset 17:54 WIB (UTC+7), July 27. Day length: 11h 50m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, #HongKongProtests! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:30, sunset 19:07 HKT (UTC+8), July 27. Day length: 13h 14m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 07:14, noon 12:22, sunset 17:31 ACST (UTC+0930), July 27. Day length: 10h 17m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:38, noon 12:03, sunset 18:27 PST (UTC+8), July 27. Day length: 12h 49m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:07, noon 14:21, sunset 21:35 CEST (UTC+2), July 26. Day length: 14h 28m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:32, noon 13:32, sunset 21:30 IST (UTC+1), July 26. Day length: 15h 58m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:12, sunset 17:57 CAT (UTC+2), July 26. Day length: 11h 30m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Sydney! :) #Sunrise 06:52, noon 12:02, sunset 17:12 AEST (UTC+10), July 26. Day length: 10h 20m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Brisbane! :) #Sunrise 06:32, noon 11:54, sunset 17:17 AEST (UTC+10), July 26. Day length: 10h 44m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, 서울시! :) #Sunrise 05:31, noon 12:39, sunset 19:46 KST (UTC+9), July 26. Day length: 14h 15m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 06:00, noon 13:00, sunset 19:59 PDT (UTC-7), July 25. Day length: 13h 59m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:58, noon 12:55, sunset 19:51 PDT (UTC-7), July 25. Day length: 13h 53m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 13:19, sunset 21:01 PDT (UTC-7), July 25. Day length: 15h 26m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Bogotá! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:03, sunset 18:12 UTC-5, July 25. Day length: 12h 19m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:52, noon 13:00, sunset 18:08 UTC-3, July 25. Day length: 10h 16m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:44, noon 12:51, sunset 17:59 UTC-3, July 25. Day length: 10h 15m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:06, noon 14:21, sunset 21:36 CEST (UTC+2), July 25. Day length: 14h 30m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:30, noon 13:32, sunset 21:32 IST (UTC+1), July 25. Day length: 16h 1m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:27, noon 12:12, sunset 17:57 CAT (UTC+2), July 25. Day length: 11h 29m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:59, noon 13:00, sunset 20:00 PDT (UTC-7), July 24. Day length: 14h 1m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:55, sunset 19:52 PDT (UTC-7), July 24. Day length: 13h 54m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:34, noon 13:19, sunset 21:03 PDT (UTC-7), July 24. Day length: 15h 28m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Mexico City! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 13:43, sunset 20:15 CDT (UTC-5), July 24. Day length: 13h 5m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Santiago! :) #Sunrise 07:39, noon 12:49, sunset 17:59 UTC-4, July 24. Day length: 10h 20m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:14, noon 13:57, sunset 21:40 CEST (UTC+2), July 24. Day length: 15h 26m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, London! :) #Sunrise 05:13, noon 13:07, sunset 21:00 BST (UTC+1), July 24. Day length: 15h 48m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Reykjavík! :) #Sunrise 04:09, noon 13:34, sunset 22:56 GMT (UTC), July 24. Day length: 18h 47m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:12, noon 13:20, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 24. Day length: 12h 17m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 07:06, noon 13:11, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, July 24. Day length: 12h 11m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 06:04, noon 11:59, sunset 17:54 WIB (UTC+7), July 24. Day length: 11h 50m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:37, noon 12:03, sunset 18:28 PST (UTC+8), July 24. Day length: 12h 51m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Melbourne! :) #Sunrise 07:27, noon 12:27, sunset 17:27 AEST (UTC+10), July 24. Day length: 10h.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:17, noon 12:00, sunset 18:43 CST (UTC+8), July 24. Day length: 13h 26m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Bucharest! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 13:22, sunset 20:51 EEST (UTC+3), July 23. Day length: 14h 58m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Erdoğanistan (not Constantinople)! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 13:11, sunset 20:29 UTC+3, July 23. Day length: 14h 38m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Saint-Denis! :) #Sunrise 06:52, noon 12:24, sunset 17:56 UTC+04, July 23. Day length: 11h 4m #Réunion
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:58, noon 12:59, sunset 20:01 PDT (UTC-7), July 22. Day length: 14h 4m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:55, sunset 19:53 PDT (UTC-7), July 22. Day length: 13h 57m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:32, noon 13:19, sunset 21:05 PDT (UTC-7), July 22. Day length: 15h 33m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 04:02, noon 13:33, sunset 23:02 UTC-2, July 22. Day length: 19h.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:29, noon 13:43, sunset 20:56 WEST (UTC+1), July 22. Day length: 14h 27m.
[3 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 14:21, sunset 21:39 CEST (UTC+2), July 22. Day length: 14h 35m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:36, noon 12:12, sunset 17:48 UTC+12, July 22. Day length: 11h 12m #Fiji
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:57, noon 12:59, sunset 20:02 PDT (UTC-7), July 21. Day length: 14h 5m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:55, noon 12:55, sunset 19:53 PDT (UTC-7), July 21. Day length: 13h 58m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:31, noon 13:19, sunset 21:06 PDT (UTC-7), July 21. Day length: 15h 36m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Buenos Aires! :) #Sunrise 07:55, noon 13:00, sunset 18:06 UTC-3, July 21. Day length: 10h 11m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Bogotá! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:03, sunset 18:13 UTC-5, July 21. Day length: 12h 20m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Montevideo! :) #Sunrise 07:46, noon 12:51, sunset 17:56 UTC-3, July 21. Day length: 10h 10m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 03:59, noon 13:33, sunset 23:05 UTC-2, July 21. Day length: 19h 6m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:29, noon 13:43, sunset 20:57 WEST (UTC+1), July 21. Day length: 14h 28m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 07:03, noon 14:21, sunset 21:39 CEST (UTC+2), July 21. Day length: 14h 37m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 12:12, sunset 17:56 CAT (UTC+2), July 21. Day length: 11h 28m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, #HongKongProtests! :) #Sunrise 05:51, noon 12:30, sunset 19:09 HKT (UTC+8), July 21. Day length: 13h 19m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 07:18, noon 12:22, sunset 17:27 ACST (UTC+0930), July 21. Day length: 10h 9m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 12:03, sunset 18:29 PST (UTC+8), July 21. Day length: 12h 52m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:36, noon 12:12, sunset 17:48 UTC+12, July 21. Day length: 11h 12m #Fiji
[4 weeks ago]
🌑 New #moon
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:56, noon 12:59, sunset 20:02 PDT (UTC-7), July 20. Day length: 14h 6m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:55, noon 12:54, sunset 19:54 PDT (UTC-7), July 20. Day length: 13h 59m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:30, noon 13:19, sunset 21:07 PDT (UTC-7), July 20. Day length: 15h 38m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Montreal! :) #Sunrise 05:25, noon 13:01, sunset 20:36 EDT (UTC-4), July 20. Day length: 15h 10m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 03:56, noon 13:33, sunset 23:08 UTC-2, July 20. Day length: 19h 13m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 13:43, sunset 20:58 WEST (UTC+1), July 20. Day length: 14h 30m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tashkent! :) #Sunrise 05:07, noon 12:30, sunset 19:51 UTC+5, July 20. Day length: 14h 44m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:31, noon 12:59, sunset 20:26 UTC+6, July 20. Day length: 14h 56m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 13:20, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 20. Day length: 12h 17m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, København! :) #Sunrise 04:53, noon 13:16, sunset 21:38 CEST (UTC+2), July 19. Day length: 16h 45m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Saint-Denis! :) #Sunrise 06:53, noon 12:24, sunset 17:55 UTC+04, July 19. Day length: 11h 2m #Réunion
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Malmö! :) #Sunrise 04:52, noon 13:14, sunset 21:36 CEST (UTC+2), July 19. Day length: 16h 44m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:28, noon 12:12, sunset 17:55 CAT (UTC+2), July 18. Day length: 11h 27m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:20, noon 13:31, sunset 21:42 IST (UTC+1), July 18. Day length: 16h 22m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:07, noon 13:57, sunset 21:47 CEST (UTC+2), July 18. Day length: 15h 40m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Almaty! :) #Sunrise 05:29, noon 12:59, sunset 20:28 UTC+6, July 18. Day length: 14h 59m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 13:20, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 18. Day length: 12h 17m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 11:59, sunset 17:53 WIB (UTC+7), July 18. Day length: 11h 49m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Adelaide! :) #Sunrise 07:19, noon 12:22, sunset 17:25 ACST (UTC+0930), July 18. Day length: 10h 5m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, #HongKongProtests! :) #Sunrise 05:49, noon 12:30, sunset 19:10 HKT (UTC+8), July 18. Day length: 13h 21m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:36, noon 12:02, sunset 18:29 PST (UTC+8), July 18. Day length: 12h 54m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tokyo! :) #Sunrise 04:39, noon 11:47, sunset 18:56 JST (UTC+9), July 18. Day length: 14h 17m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Auckland! :) #Sunrise 07:29, noon 12:27, sunset 17:25 NZST (UTC+12), July 18. Day length: 9h 56m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Suva! :) #Sunrise 06:37, noon 12:12, sunset 17:47 UTC+12, July 18. Day length: 11h 10m #Fiji
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:54, noon 12:59, sunset 20:04 PDT (UTC-7), July 17. Day length: 14h 10m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:54, sunset 19:56 PDT (UTC-7), July 17. Day length: 14h 3m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:26, noon 13:19, sunset 21:11 PDT (UTC-7), July 17. Day length: 15h 45m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Dubai! :) #Sunrise 05:39, noon 12:25, sunset 19:11 UTC+4, July 17. Day length: 13h 32m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tehran! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 13:11, sunset 20:19 UTC+0430, July 17. Day length: 14h 18m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Helsinki! :) #Sunrise 04:26, noon 13:26, sunset 22:25 EEST (UTC+3), July 17. Day length: 17h 59m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Manila! :) #Sunrise 05:35, noon 12:02, sunset 18:29 PST (UTC+8), July 17. Day length: 12h 54m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Melbourne! :) #Sunrise 07:31, noon 12:26, sunset 17:22 AEST (UTC+10), July 17. Day length: 9h 50m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:14, noon 12:00, sunset 18:46 CST (UTC+8), July 17. Day length: 13h 32m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Nuuk! :) #Sunrise 03:43, noon 13:33, sunset 23:20 UTC-2, July 16. Day length: 19h 37m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Lisboa! :) #Sunrise 06:25, noon 13:43, sunset 21:00 WEST (UTC+1), July 16. Day length: 14h 35m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 06:58, noon 14:21, sunset 21:43 CEST (UTC+2), July 16. Day length: 14h 45m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, København! :) #Sunrise 04:48, noon 13:16, sunset 21:42 CEST (UTC+2), July 16. Day length: 16h 54m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Malmö! :) #Sunrise 04:47, noon 13:14, sunset 21:40 CEST (UTC+2), July 16. Day length: 16h 53m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tel Aviv! :) #Sunrise 05:46, noon 12:47, sunset 19:48 IDT (UTC+3), July 16. Day length: 14h 2m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:53, noon 12:59, sunset 20:05 PDT (UTC-7), July 15. Day length: 14h 12m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 12:54, sunset 19:56 PDT (UTC-7), July 15. Day length: 14h 5m.
[4 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:24, noon 13:19, sunset 21:13 PDT (UTC-7), July 15. Day length: 15h 49m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Kuala Lumpur! :) #Sunrise 07:11, noon 13:19, sunset 19:28 UTC+8, July 15. Day length: 12h 17m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Jakarta! :) #Sunrise 06:05, noon 11:59, sunset 17:53 WIB (UTC+7), July 15. Day length: 11h 48m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Singapore! :) #Sunrise 07:05, noon 13:11, sunset 19:17 UTC+8, July 15. Day length: 12h 12m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Los Angeles! :) #Sunrise 05:52, noon 12:59, sunset 20:05 PDT (UTC-7), July 14. Day length: 14h 13m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Tijuana! :) #Sunrise 05:51, noon 12:54, sunset 19:57 PDT (UTC-7), July 14. Day length: 14h 6m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Vancouver! :) #Sunrise 05:23, noon 13:18, sunset 21:13 PDT (UTC-7), July 14. Day length: 15h 51m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Madrid! :) #Sunrise 06:57, noon 14:21, sunset 21:44 CEST (UTC+2), July 14. Day length: 14h 47m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Ndola! :) #Sunrise 06:29, noon 12:11, sunset 17:54 CAT (UTC+2), July 14. Day length: 11h 25m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Dublin! :) #Sunrise 05:15, noon 13:31, sunset 21:46 IST (UTC+1), July 14. Day length: 16h 32m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Paris! :) #Sunrise 06:02, noon 13:57, sunset 21:50 CEST (UTC+2), July 14. Day length: 15h 48m.
[5 weeks ago]
Good morning, Taipei! :) #Sunrise 05:13, noon 12:00, sunset 18:47 CST (UTC+8), July 14. Day length: 13h 34m.